Puppy Class (6-12 months old)
.....1st: Rottwerzone Laughing
  1.   Goran von der Tonberger Hohe  x  Rottwerzone Eagle
  2.   Owner: Soh Sen Yu

.....2nd: Rottthai Kennel Rambo
  1.   Gismo von der Minamin  x  Rottthai Kennel Jasa
  2.    Owner: Ng Chin Thai

.....3rd: Pohrott Baggio
  1.   Goran von der Tonberger  x  Exerott Janice
  2.    Owner: Poh Shu Loong
.....1st: Hollywood Diana
  1.   Hollywood Rocky  x  Rihana Crni Lotus
  2.   Owner: Jimmy Yew

.....2nd: Rottthai Kennel Ruyi
  1.    Gismo von der Minamin  x  Rottthai Kennel Jasa
  2.     Owner: Ng Chin Thai

.....3rd: Hija of Shwet Hang
............Uno vom hause Engel  x  Bobro
  1.    Owner: Nadaraja Murthy
Junior Class (12-18 months old)
Intermediate Class (18-24 months old)
....1st: Diavolo Saetta Negri Rott
  1.  Lenz von den Hassberghohen   x  Mia von Kalacberg
  2.   Owner: Chan Oi Keng

...2nd: Diavolo Saetta Negri Rott
  1.  It Lenz von der Hassberghohe  x Mia von Kalacberg
  2.   Owner: Chan Oi Keng

....3rd: Vom Black Rott Veto
  1.  Ayk von der Maxi Rott  x  Vom Black Rott Masha
  2.   Owner: Allen Tan & Lau Yu Hook
.....1st: Rottthai Kennel Zara
  1.   Gismo von der Minamin  x  Rottthai Kennel Zara
  2.    Owner: Ng Chin Thai

.....2nd: Yangkai Regency
  1.    Hillviewken Jocko  x  Yangkai Telinoon
  2.     Owner: Chan Sow Mun

.....3rd: Rottwerzone Hurmer
..........       The Rock Klaus  x  Bellendroff Able
.............Owner: Soh Seh Yu
Veteran Class (Dog above 5 years old )
2nd Malaysia Rottweiler Club Show

April 7th, 2013  

Jabantan Perkhidmatan Haiwan, Kg Simi, Ipoh. Perak

Judge: Mr. Park Heon Cheol (Korea)
.....1st: Bak Dark Night
  1.   Karlob von  hause Kigen x  Amstel Dark Night
  2.    Owner: Loke Siong Mun

.....2nd: Vom Blackrott Veto
  1.   Ayk von der Maxi Rott  x  Vom Blackrott Masha
  2.   Owner: Allen S.M. Tan

.....3rd: Tores Flash Rouse
  1.     Joni Earl Antonius  x  Fibi Flash Rouse
  2.     Owner: Jacky Tan Yee Yan
.....1st: Fany von Sarajberg
  1.   Quant vom Muhlberg  x  Anny Spalato Rott
  2.   Owner: Chan Oi Keng

.....2nd: Von Propsom Aryba
  1.     Sibir of Batoni  x  Agata from Royal Breed
  2.     Owner: Lee Kai Yet

.....3rd: Burma von der Schezberg
  1.   Hasko vom Kressbach  x  Wanda Schwarz Rott Garde
  2.   Owner: Tang Thin Seng
.....1st: Vom Black Rott Ivo
  1.  Erlo vom Kelemen  x  Vom Black Rott Bessy
  2.  Owner: Allen S.M. Tan

.....2nd: Mantas vom Brut Haus
  1. Nero Earl Antonius x  Oxa Earl Antonius
  2. Owner: Chan Oi Keng

.....3rd: Mike vom Beni
  1. Gery von haus Drazic  x  Cimba vom Beni
  2. Owner: Thang Choon Keat
.....1st: Rottville Konigen "XI" Kess
  1.   Udaj Earl Antonius  x  Citabria von Diebtal
  2.   Owner: Datuk Sucha Singh & Robin Ho Yee Tat

.....2nd: Blackmore Princess
  1.  Exel vom Kleinen Lowen  x  Top Rott Princess Cindy
  2.  Owner: Lee Kok Kean

.....3rd: Hillviewken Xochila
  1. Exel vom Kleinen Lowen  x  Hillviewken Pandi
  2. Owner: Choong Wei Siong
Open Class (Open to all dog above 24 months old )
Best Male in Show

Gismo von der Minamin
Santo Flash Rouse x Majka Electra
Owner: Lee Seng Chan
Best Female in Show

Fani von Sarajberg
Quant vom Muhlberg  x   Anny Spalato Rott
Owner: Chan Oi Keng
Reserve Best Male in Show

Erique Anguinus
Dack Flach Rouse  x  Afrodita Angenius
Owner: Allen S.M. Tan & Allan Tan Boon Keat
Reserve Best Female in Show

Mikra Flash Rouse
Seven von der Burg Weibertrue  x  Catya vom Weistenstadt
Owner: Chan Oi Keng
Male Results
Female Results
.....1st: Gismo von der Minamin
  1.  Santo Flash Rouse  x  Majka Electra der Minamin
  2.  Owner: Lee Seng Chan

.....2nd: Arko Black Allusion
  1.    Balco aus der Espensstatte  x  Toxi Earl Antonius
  2.    Owner: Teo EE Kiong

.....3rd: Tex Brcko Star
  1.   Princ house of Lazic  x  Fanta Brcko Star
  2.   Owner: Soh Sen Yu & Lee Kai Yat
.....1st: Fani von Sarajberg
  1.  Quant vom Muhlberg  x  Anny Spalato Rott
  2.  Owner: Chan Oi Keng

.....2nd: Burma von Vershez Berg
..................Hasko vom Rauberweg  x  Wanda Schwarz Rott
  1.    Owner: Tang Thin Seng

.....3rd: Vuvusel Crni Vitez
  1.    Eddy Crni Vitez  x Donna Crni Vitez
  2.    Owner: Allen S.M. Tan & Alan Tan Boon Keat
Mal Bred Class (Dog whelped in Malaysia and above 6 months old )
Mal Bred Class (Dog whelped in Malaysia and above 6 months old )
Mal Bred Class (Dog whelped in Malaysia and above 6 months old )
.....1st: Rottwerzone Edwin
  1.  The Rock Klaus  x  Bellendroff Able
  2.  Owner: Soh Seh Yu

.....2nd: Kimtro Cello
  1.   Ferrum von Kelemen  x  Kobah Dina
  2.    Owner: Chuah Zheng Long

.....3rd: Hillviewken Fax
  1.    Atos von Kalacberg  x  Hillviewken Quenda
  2.    Owner: Chung Chun Mun
.....1st: Hillviewken Ida
  1.   Arci Flash Rouse  x  Hillviewken Bony
  2.   Owner: Allen S.M. Tan & Lau Yu Hock

.....2nd: Rottthai Kennel Zara
  1.    Gismo von der Minamin  x  Rottthai Kennel Happy
  2.    Owner: Ng Chin Thai

.....3rd: Hillviewken Kimberly
  1. Hillviewken Jocko  x  Hillviewken Ulle
  2.   Owner: Voon Lee Tien
Copyright © Hillviewken Rottweilers - www.hillviewken.com
.....1st: Erique Anguinus
  1.  Dack Flash Rouse  x  Afrodita Angenius
  2.  Owner: Allen S.M.Tan & Alan Tan Boon Keat

.....2nd: Endy von Sarajberg
  1.   Dingo Sarajberg  x  Brita Sarajberg
  2.    Owner: Chan Oi Keng

.....3rd: Hollywood Rocky
  1.    Nero vom Benij  x  Hollywood Roselle
  2.    Owner: Yew Kiat Thiam
.....1st: Mikra Flash Rouse
  1.   Seven von der Burg Weibertrue  x  Catya vom Weistenstadt
  2.   Owner: Chan Oi Keng

.....2nd: Hillviewken Kimberly
  1.    Hillviewken Jocko  x  Hillviewken Ulle
  2.    Owner: Voon Lee Tien

.....3rd: Hillviewken Ida
  1. Arci Flash Rouse  x  Hillviewken Bony
  2.   Owner: Allen S.M.Tan & Lau Yu Hock
Veteran Class (Dog above 5 years old )
Champion Class (All Champion Dogs )