Puppy Class (6-12 months old)
.....1st: Golan von hause Onul
  1.   Gringo vom Oberlazer Wald x  Vienna von hause Onul
  2.   Owner: Ho Mee Har

.....2nd: Vom Sean Kanja
  1.   Axa von der Teufelsbrucke x  Ira od Dragicevica
  2.    Owner: Ng Keng Min

.....3rd: Taipingken Danu
  1.    Iko od Dragicevica  x  Mima Flash Rouse
  2.    Owner: Chua Kok Teong
.....1st: Blackmore Ugina
  1.   Exel vom kleinen Lowen  x  Top Rott Princess Cindy
  2.   Owner: Yeo Lee Kok

.....2nd: Vom Black Rott Masha
  1.    Vom Black Rott Ivo  x  Juma vom hause Edelstein
  2.     Owner: Allan Tan Swee Meng

.....3rd: Blackmore Uni
    Exel vom Kleinen Lowen  x  Top Rott Princess Cindy
  1.    Owner: Liew Wan Yong
Junior Class (12-18 months old)
Intermediate Class (18-24 months old)
....1st: Guard Rock Arkon
  1.  Ted  x  Rottworld Ginger
  2.   Owner: Lim Jit Han

....2nd: Malcho Kasius Star
  1.  Atos Rott Angel From Ice Berg  x  Jayarott Legend of the Ring
  2.   Owner: Lee Seng Chan

....3rd: Taipingken Danu
  1.  Iko od Dragicevica  x  Mima Flash Rouse
  2.   Owner: Cuah Kok Teong
.....1st: Hillviewken Bony
  1.   Atos von Kalacberg  x Hillviewken Warrabilla
  2.    Owner: Chung Chun Mun

.....2nd: Latoya von Kelemen
  1.     Axo von der Teufelsbrucke  x  Tora Joyce von Kelemen
  2.     Owner: Chan Oi Keng

.....3rd: Luckly Kennel Endy
Merlin Flash Rouse  x  Bona
  1.   Owner: Tang Choon Keat
Veteran Class (Dog above 5 years old )
17th MKA Rottweiler Speciatly Show

november 15, 2009 - Sekolah Menengah Jenis Kebangsaan Yok Bin, Ayer Leleh, Melaka

Judge: Mr. Fernando Lucas Martin (Portugal)
.....1st: Unkas vom Radkestein
  1.   Bronco vom Harrenhaus x  Mischael von Radkestein
  2.    Owner: Teo Ee Kiong

.....2nd: Hades vom Hainichfelsen
  1.   Yves von der Crossener Ranch x  Cassandar vom Hainichfelsen
  2.   Owner: Chuah Zeng Long

.....3rd: Taipingken Danu
  1.     Iko od Dragicevica  x  Mima Flash Rouse
  2.     Owner: Chua Kok Teong
.....1st: Blackmore Ozzi
  1.   Hakim vom Calibra  x Blackmore Gypsy
  2.   Owner: Chan Chun Chieh
.....2nd: Blackmore Oki
  1.     Hakim vom Calibra  x  Blackmore Gypsy
  2.     Owner: Lim May Loong

.....3rd: Rosni Pov Pov
  1.   The Rock Alpha Primo  x  Orca vom Grossental
  2.   Owner: Bong Cheeng Yew
.....1st: Amaro Black Iron Rott
  1.  Noris von der Alten Festung  x  Lea Black Iron Rott
  2.  Owner: Yew Kiat Thiam

.....2nd: Mantas vom Brut Haus
  1. Nero Earl Antonius x  Oxa Earl Antonius
  2. Owner: Chan Oi Keng

.....3rd: Mike vom Beni
  1. Gery von haus Drazic  x  Cimba vom Beni
  2. Owner: Thang Choon Keat
.....1st: Astra Iz Stiske Doline
  1.  Morro vom hause Marker  x  Kimba
  2.  Owner: Lee Seng Chan

.....2nd: Blackmore Princess
  1.  Exel vom Kleinen Lowen  x  Top Rott Princess Cindy
  2.  Owner: Lee Kok Kean

.....3rd: Hillviewken Xochila
  1. Exel vom Kleinen Lowen  x  Hillviewken Pandi
  2. Owner: Choong Wei Siong
Open Class (Open to all dog above 24 months old )
Best Male in Show

Arci Flash Rouse
Arco Earl Antonius  x  Nina Earl Antonius
Owner: Ho Hee Beng
Best Female in Show

Dina von der Rasperburg
Muck von der Scherau   x  Happy vom Wahrener
Owner: Chan Oi Keng
Reserve Best Male in Show

Unkas vom Radkestein
Branco vom Harrenhaus  x  Mischael von Redkestein
Owner: Liew Wan Yong
Reserve Best Female in Show

Blackmore Ozzi
Hakim vom Calibra  x  Blackmore Gypsy
Owner: Chang Chun Chieh
Male Results
Female Results
.....1st: Achi Flash Rouse
  1.  Arco Earl Antonius  x  Nina Earl Antonius
  2.  Owner: Ho Hee Beng

.....2nd: Bumbar von Zica Rot
  1.    Mambo von der Crossener Ranch  x  Meggi von der Weirebe
  2.    Owner: Ho Hee Beng

.....3rd: Mambo vom Brut Haus
  1.   Nero Earl Antonius  x  Oxa Earl Antonius
  2.   Owner: Than Thin Seng
.....1st: Dina von der Rasperburg
  1.  Muck von der Scherau  x  Happy vom Wahrener Eck
  2.  Owner: Chan Oi Keng

.....2nd: Zana von Hassan Hause
  1.    Bronko od Dragicevica  x  Meri Ti En Men
  2.    Owner: Chan Oi Keng

.....3rd: Mima Flash Rouse
  1.    Gringo vom Gruntenblick  x  Romana von der Crossener Ranch
  2.    Owner: Lee Seng Chan
Mal Bred Class (Dog whelped in Malaysia and above 6 months old )
.....1st: Vom Black Rott Ivo
  1.  Erlo vom Kelemen  x  Vom Black Rott Bessy
  2.  Owner: Allen S.M.Tan

.....2nd: Malcho Kasius Star
  1.   Atos Rott Angel From Ice Berg  x  Jayarott Legend of The Ring
  2.    Owner: Tan Hock Sang

.....3rd: Taipingken Danu
  1.    Iko od Dragicevica  x  Mima Flash Rouse
  2.    Owner: Chua Kok Teong
.....1st: Blackmore Ozzi
  1.   Hakim vom Calibra  x  Blackmore Gypsy
  2.   Owner: Chan Chun Chieh

.....2nd: Hillviewken Bony
  1.    Atos von Kalacberg  x  Hillviewken Warrabilla
  2.    Owner: Chung Chun Mun

.....3rd: Vom Sean Ida
  1.   Atos Rott Angels From Ice Berg  x  The Rock Omega Elsa
  2.   Owner: Lim Chee Kok
Copyright © Hillviewken Rottweilers - www.hillviewken.com