Puppy Class (6-12 months old)
.....1st: Rottwerzone Edwin
  1.   The Rock Klaus  x  Bellendroff
  2.   Owner: Soh Seh Yu

.....2nd: Vom Black Rott Tango
  1.   Vom Black Rott Ivo  x  Vom Black Rott Nemesis
  2.    Owner: Allen S.M Tan

.....3rd: Beza Lel Biko
  1.   Goran von der tonberger Hohe  x  Ira od Dragicevica
  2.    Owner: Ng Keng Ming
.....1st: Aryba
  1.   Sibir of Botani  x  Agata from Royal Breed
  2.   Owner: Lau Yu Hook

.....2nd: Poh Rott Astro
  1.    Carlos von der Maxi Rott  x  Exerott Janice
  2.     Owner: Poh Shu Long

.....3rd: Beza Lel Bessy
............Goran von der Tonberger Hohe  x  Ira od Dragicevica
  1.    Owner: Ng Keng Ming
Junior Class (12-18 months old)
Intermediate Class (18-24 months old)
....1st: Leon Black Allusion
  1.  Balco aus der Espenstate  x Reni vom hause Neubrand
  2.   Owner: Chan Oi Keng

....2nd: Falko Ri Mobi Dick
  1.  Freud od Dragicevica  x Lola Nine Rott
  2.   Owner: Chua Kok Teong

....3rd: Hillviewken Fax
  1.  Atos von Kalacberg  x  Hillviewken Quenda
  2.   Owner: Chung Chun Mun
.....1st: Blackmore Wendy
  1.   Goran von der Tonberger Hohe  x  Blackmore Peggy
  2.    Owner: Tan Yan Yew

.....2nd: Luckly Kennel Lola
  1.    Cato vom Heltorfer Forst  x  Luckly Kennel Iris
  2.     Owner: Jason Tang Choo Keat

.....3rd: Hillviewken Selina
..........Mambo vom Brut Haus  x  Hillviewken Jiji.....         .                
......................Owner: Allen S.M. Tan
Veteran Class (Dog above 5 years old )
25th MKA Rottweiler Speciatly Show

November 11th, 2011 - SRJK(T) Vivekananda
Jalan Jalan Templer, 46050 Petaling Jaya

Judge: Mr. Herr Helmut Weiler (Germany)
.....1st: Bronco of Silver Fild
  1.   Astor von Junipera  x  Land of Silver Fild
  2.    Owner: Jacky Tan Yee Yan

.....2nd: Sugar Zanas Babies
  1.   Uno Schwarz Rote Garde  x  Zanas Babies Yu Anet
  2.   Owner: Jacky Tan Yee Yan

.....3rd: Tores Flash Rouse
  1.     Joni Earl Antonius  x  Fibi Flash Rouse
  2.     Owner: Jacky Tan Yee Yan
.....1st: Hawall vom Herrenholz
  1.   Brongo von der Bodebrucke  x  Xue vom Herrenholz
  2.   Owner: Jacky Tan Yee Yan

.....2nd: Hillviewken Ida
  1.     Arci Flash Rouse  x  Hillviewken Bony
  2.     Owner: Allen S.M Tan

.....3rd: Kuba Bistua von Nuova
  1.   Princ haus of Lazic  x  Naja of Nicola's Lion
  2.   Owner: Chan Oi Keng
.....1st: Hillviewken Jocko
  1.  Atos von Kalacberg  x  Hillviewken Warrabilla
  2.  Owner: Chung Chun Mun

.....2nd: Mantas vom Brut Haus
  1. Nero Earl Antonius x  Oxa Earl Antonius
  2. Owner: Chan Oi Keng

.....3rd: Mike vom Beni
  1. Gery von haus Drazic  x  Cimba vom Beni
  2. Owner: Thang Choon Keat
.....1st: Kobah Dina
  1.   Facin Earl Antonius  x  The Rock Omega Alfi
  2.   Owner: Ng Kee Yong

.....2nd: Blackmore Princess
  1.  Exel vom Kleinen Lowen  x  Top Rott Princess Cindy
  2.  Owner: Lee Kok Kean

.....3rd: Hillviewken Xochila
  1. Exel vom Kleinen Lowen  x  Hillviewken Pandi
  2. Owner: Choong Wei Siong
Open Class (Open to all dog above 24 months old )
Best Male in Show

Bronco of Silver Fild Kg
Astor von Junipera  x Land of Silver Fild
Owner: Jacky Tan Yee Yan
Best Female in Show

Hawall vom Herrenholz
Brongo von der Bodebrucke  x   Xue vom Herrenholz
Owner: Allen S.M. Tan
Reserve Best Male in Show

Erique Anguinus
Dack Flash Rouse  x  Afrodita Angenius
Owner: Allen S.M Tan
Reserve Best Female in Show

Hillviewken Ida
Arci Flash Rouse  x  Hillviewken Bony
Owner: Allen S.M Tan
Male Results
Female Results
.....1st: Erique Anguinus
  1.  Dack Flash Rouse  x  Afrodita Angenius
  2.  Owner: Allen S.M Tan

.....2nd: King vom Beni
  1.    Tony vom Beni  x  Arica od Sremcica
  2.    Owner: Jacky Tan Yee Yan

.....3rd: Gismo von der Minamin
  1.   Santo Flash Rouse  x  Majka Electra der Minamin
  2.   Owner: Lee Seng Chan
.....1st: Zana von Hasan Hause
  1.  Bronko od Dragacevica  x  Meri Te En Men
  2.  Owner: Chan Oi Keng

.....2nd: Ira From Naomi's Star
..................Wels from Naomi's Star  x  Gresi from Naomi's Star
  1.    Owner: Jacky Tan Yee Yan

.....3rd: Etienne Flash Rouse
  1.    Dack Flash Rouse  x Sina vom Elbschlosschen
  2.    Owner: Chan Oi Keng
Mal Bred Class (Dog whelped in Malaysia and above 6 months old )
.....1st: Vom Black Rott Ivo
  1.  Erlo vom Kelemen  x  Vom Black Rott Bessy
  2.  Owner: Allen S.M. Tan

.....2nd: Rottwerzone Edwin
  1.   The Rock Klaus  x  Bellendroff Able
  2.    Owner: Soh Seh Yu

.....3rd: Vom Black Rott Mambo
  1.    Vom Black Rott Ivo  x  Juma von hause Edelstein
  2.    Owner: Allen S.M Tan
.....1st: Hillviewken Ida
  1.   Arci Flash Rouse  x  Hillviewken Bony
  2.   Owner: Allen S.M. Tan

.....2nd: Exerott Janice
  1.    Exel vom Kleinen Lowen  x  Hillviewken Pea
  2.    Owner: Poh Shu Long

.....3rd: Forward Kennel Tox Ashion
  1.  Hillviewken Santo  x  Hillviewken Toxi
  2.   Owner: Voon Lee Tian
Copyright © Hillviewken Rottweilers - www.hillviewken.com